SAA releases winter/spring All-SAA Academic Honor Roll

SAA releases winter/spring All-SAA Academic Honor Roll

ATLANTA (June 14, 2019) – The Southern Athletic Association announced its 2019 Winter and Spring Fall All-SAA Academic Honor Roll members, Friday. To qualify, SAA student-athletes must have had a minimum Grade Point Average (GPA) of 3.25 or higher for the term and be a regular member of a varsity athletic team in a sport sponsored by the conference.

Listed below are the selections from each conference institution.

Berry

Baseball

Jake

Crandon

Baseball

William

Gibbons

Baseball

Zach

Guzi

Baseball

Zach

Huie

Baseball

Andrew

Norred

Baseball

Devin

Post

Baseball

Quinn

Smith

Baseball

Tanner

Still

Baseball

Zack

Walch

Men's Basketball

Quinn

Atkinson

Men's Basketball

Andy

Blair

Men's Basketball

Elijah

Hirsh

Men's Basketball

Cory

Johnson

Men's Basketball

Mitchell

Riggs

Men's Basketball

Dawson

Wehunt

Men's Golf

Wesley

Heston

Men's Golf

Seth

Jolly

Men's Golf

Andrew

Mora

Men's Golf

Peter

Trask

Men's Lacrosse

Josh

Baker

Men's Lacrosse

Chris

Berchock

Men's Lacrosse

Sean

Canfield

Men's Lacrosse

Jack

FitzGerald

Men's Lacrosse

McKinley

Gannon

Men's Lacrosse

Hudson

Harris

Men's Lacrosse

Jackson

Lambert

Men's Lacrosse

Jeremy

Ritter

Men's Lacrosse

Jake

Sheerin

Men's Lacrosse

Janosch

Spohner

Men's Lacrosse

Matthew

Tatum

Men's Lacrosse

Jason

Wilhelm

Men's Swimming and Diving

Cole

Beddingfield

Men's Swimming and Diving

Riley

Croker

Men's Swimming and Diving

Bo

Dyar

Men's Swimming and Diving

Eric

Hammer

Men's Swimming and Diving

Zachary

Harvey

Men's Swimming and Diving

Tyler

Stephenson

Men's Swimming and Diving

Dylan

White

Men's Tennis

Jordan

Crance

Men's Tennis

Colt

Doster

Men's Tennis

Jonas

Frank

Men's Tennis

Ryan

Miner

Men's Track and Field

Cameron

Bensley

Men's Track and Field

Mitchell

Brice

Men's Track and Field

Ethan

Caldwell

Men's Track and Field

Brayden

Fulton

Men's Track and Field

Jonathan

Gogal

Men's Track and Field

Will

Knowlton

Men's Track and Field

Attilio

Lospinoso

Men's Track and Field

Cam

Mallett

Men's Track and Field

Parker

Roberts

Men's Track and Field

Austin

Schriver

Men's Track and Field

Tucker

Smith

Men's Track and Field

Silas

Stocks

Men's Track and Field

CJ

Stone

Softball

Samantha

Crabtree

Softball

Meredith

Holland

Softball

Oakleigh

Reeves

Softball

Kayla

Sangrey

Softball

Emily

Schechter

Softball

Genna

Telschow

Softball

Brooke

Whittemore

Women's Basketball

Christine

Cerezola

Women's Basketball

Kiana

Dale

Women's Basketball

Capri

Frazier

Women's Basketball

Skylar

Oxford

Women's Basketball

Eveline

Parsons

Women's Basketball

McKenzie

Smith

Women's Basketball

Mary

Walters

Women's Basketball

Alex

Weems

Women's Golf

Erin

Bruner

Women's Golf

Morgan

Collins

Women's Golf

Karley

Hammond

Women's Golf

Jorie

Hodapp

Women's Golf

Emily

Simpson

Women's Golf

Ally

Smith

Women's Golf

Chloe

Wegienka

Women's Lacrosse

Lisa

Bemis

Women's Lacrosse

Rose

Blanchard

Women's Lacrosse

Mary Grace

Gaskin

Women's Lacrosse

Andrea

Lindgren

Women's Lacrosse

Cydney

Maddox

Women's Lacrosse

Ella

Makin

Women's Lacrosse

Meg

Massey

Women's Lacrosse

Tyler Mae

Stempien

Women's Lacrosse

Maddie

Yokeley

Women's Swimming and Diving

Grace

Bailey

Women's Swimming and Diving

Taylor

Blaylock

Women's Swimming and Diving

Brooke

Boyd

Women's Swimming and Diving

Haley

Brown

Women's Swimming and Diving

Audrey

Burch

Women's Swimming and Diving

Cali

Fillmer

Women's Swimming and Diving

Isabel

Griffiths

Women's Swimming and Diving

Andie

Hadaway

Women's Swimming and Diving

Josie

Hadaway

Women's Swimming and Diving

Leigh

Hadaway

Women's Swimming and Diving

Berkeley

Hawks

Women's Swimming and Diving

Lilyann

Jenkins

Women's Swimming and Diving

Carlye

McKillip

Women's Swimming and Diving

Emma

O'Heron

Women's Swimming and Diving

Sarah

Pierce

Women's Swimming and Diving

Sydney

Ragsdale

Women's Swimming and Diving

Taryn

Shanahan

Women's Swimming and Diving

Charlotte

Whitmer

Women's Tennis

Karleigh

Dills

Women's Tennis

Allison

Ivey

Women's Tennis

Emily

Kaszubowski

Women's Tennis

Sara

Myers

Women's Tennis

Sydney

Stone

Women's Tennis

Faith

Van Rengen

Women's Track and Field

Elise

Barron

Women's Track and Field

Rachel

Bibbey

Women's Track and Field

Alexa

Bilsky

Women's Track and Field

Carson

Butler

Women's Track and Field

Abby

Carroll

Women's Track and Field

Emily

Driscoll

Women's Track and Field

Morgan

Grace

Women's Track and Field

Molly

Horton

Women's Track and Field

Victoria

Johnson

Women's Track and Field

Ellen

LaHatte

Women's Track and Field

Elizabeth

LaSelva

Women's Track and Field

Genesis

Leggett

Women's Track and Field

Hope

Lovelady

Women's Track and Field

Charis

Morgan

Women's Track and Field

Blair

Painter

Women's Track and Field

Eva

Proels

Women's Track and Field

Leanna

Ritchie

Women's Track and Field

Mary Beth

Rowland

Women's Track and Field

Bethany

Terpin

Birmingham-Southern

Baseball

Luke Drummond

Baseball

Alexander Hans

Baseball

David Minton

Baseball

Tyler Wise

Baseball

Robbie Lively

Baseball

Will Evans

Baseball

Dawson Pfost

Baseball

Cole Steadman

Baseball

Jake Cook

Baseball

John Michael Shirley

Baseball

Richard Misischia

Baseball

Nate Buchanan

Baseball

Preston Munns

Baseball

Wil Buser

Baseball

Andy Hammond

Baseball

Ethan Creel

Baseball

Oliver Livingston

Baseball

Trey Roach

Baseball

Reid Potthoff

Baseball

John Paul Dobbs

Baseball

A.J. Hunt

Baseball

Matt Reid

Baseball

Oakley Starling

Baseball

Jack Stephens

Men's Basketball

Evan Sigler

Men's Basketball

Ben Spence

Men's Basketball

Denman Kane

Men's Basketball

Andrew Praytor

Men's Basketball

Kaden Moore

Men's Golf

Colin MacLane

Men's Golf

Drennen Beam

Men's Golf

Thomas Iturbe

Men's Golf

Samuel Brucker

Men's Lacrosse

Cameron Pelletier

Men's Lacrosse

Brett Martin

Men's Lacrosse

Mike Greer

Men's Lacrosse

Zac Venos

Men's Lacrosse

Mason Benner

Men's Lacrosse

Josh Knight

Men's Swimming and Diving

Travis Chirman

Men's Swimming and Diving

Ryan Emili

Men's Swimming and Diving

Reese Guthrie

Men's Swimming and Diving

Chase Mays

Men's Swimming and Diving

Max Stoneking

Men's Swimming and Diving

Driscoll Crabbe

Men's Swimming and Diving

Sam Arnold

Men's Swimming and Diving

Christopher Nett

Men's Swimming and Diving

Donnie Gaines

Men's Swimming and Diving

Tristan Sumpter

Men's Swimming and Diving

Wil Retersdorf

Men's Swimming and Diving

Justin Staab

Men's Swimming and Diving

Jackson Algiers

Men's Swimming and Diving

Jarrod Brown

Men's Swimming and Diving

Noah Calvert

Men's Swimming and Diving

Christopher McClintock

Men's Tennis

Ethan Gibson

Men's Tennis

Connor Galvez

Men's Tennis

Isaac Eck

Men's Tennis

Alex Wisener

Men's Tennis

Anthony Romano

Men's Tennis

Anthony Pellegrini

Men's Track and Field

Troy Adams

Men's Track and Field

Griffin Riner

Men's Track and Field

Jim Vermilyea

Men's Track and Field

Garrett Talley

Men's Track and Field

Kameren Morgan

Women's Basketball

Leah Middleton

Women's Basketball

Cassady Quintana

Women's Basketball

Joaie Wannemuehler

Women's Basketball

Emilee Olsen

Women's Basketball

Derienne Black

Women's Basketball

Christian McGowan

Women's Golf

Summer Smith

Women's Golf

Madison Dalton

Women's Golf

Emma Phillips

Women's Golf

Alexis Chambers

Women's Golf

Sarah Moon

Women's Golf

Sarah Posey

Women's Lacrosse

Katie Gleeson

Women's Lacrosse

Zoe Taylor

Women's Lacrosse

Natalie Santiago

Women's Lacrosse

Lizzie LaVangie

Women's Lacrosse

Carly Gainey

Softball

Savannah Lee

Softball

Abbey Bice

Softball

Kendell Hamm

Softball

Abby Spencer

Softball

Kolyn Kyser

Softball

Jessica Perley

Softball

Ella Day

Softball

Anna Lowe

Softball

Bailey Murphy

Softball

Saydee Keith

Softball

Izzy Berkopec

Softball

Paige Williamson

Women's Swimming and Diving

Nicole Sullivan

Women's Swimming and Diving

Morgan Chapuran

Women's Swimming and Diving

Sara Biswal

Women's Swimming and Diving

Chelsea Chamblee

Women's Swimming and Diving

Kasey Godwin

Women's Swimming and Diving

Rachael Brooks

Women's Swimming and Diving

Katherine Odle

Women's Swimming and Diving

Mallory Schirm

Women's Swimming and Diving

Elly Arnold

Women's Swimming and Diving

Abby Swain

Women's Swimming and Diving

Charlotte Duffy

Women's Swimming and Diving

Kate Nobles

Women's Swimming and Diving

Kayla Canon

Women's Swimming and Diving

Madelynn Kraft

Women's Swimming and Diving

Maddie Hosick

Women's Swimming and Diving

Samantha Loew

Women's Swimming and Diving

Mary Beth Ronne

Women's Swimming and Diving

Jenna Luth

Women's Swimming and Diving

Jordyn Miller

Women's Swimming and Diving

Caroline Meffert

Women's Swimming and Diving

Becca Erwin

Women's Tennis

Lexie Dillard

Women's Tennis

Ansley Turley

Women's Tennis

Isabella Wisener

Women's Tennis

Emily Enoch

Women's Tennis

Margaret Zaner

Women's Tennis

Brenda Corker

Women's Track and Field

Annika Reitenga

Women's Track and Field

Taylor Trotman

Women's Track and Field

Tinsley Moore

Women's Track and Field

Manon Burris

Women's Track and Field

Kamryn Bendolph

Women's Track and Field

Rebecca Bryant

Centre

Baseball

Chandler, Aaryn

Baseball

Edwards, Sam

Baseball

Essselman, Chris

Baseball

Hagen, Seth

Baseball

Hoffman, Nick

Baseball

Lapoint, Matthew

Baseball

Orren, Will

Baseball

Rouse, Clay

Baseball

Schacht, Drew

Baseball

Swift, Brady

Baseball

Thomas, Reed

Baseball

Tucker, Tyler

Baseball

Weed, Dunning

Baseball

Werrman, Chris

Men's Basketball

Griffin, Jarod

Men's Basketball

Jackson, Brayden

Men's Basketball

Purvis, KC

Men's Basketball

Sine, Tucker

Men's Basketball

Snyder, Caleb

Men's Basketball

Terry, Christian

Men's Basketball

Weikert, Drew

Men's Golf

Mattingly, Jake

Men's Golf

Mattingly, Zach

Men's Golf

Stromberg, Hans

Men's Golf

Vock, Isaac

Men's Lacrosse

Brockman, J.R.

Men's Lacrosse

DiMichele, Anthony

Men's Lacrosse

Furlong, Patrick

Men's Lacrosse

Johnson, Adam

Men's Lacrosse

Johnson, Luke

Men's Lacrosse

McCutcheon, Brenner

Men's Lacrosse

Morrison, Will

Men's Lacrosse

Mozingo, Lucas

Men's Lacrosse

Nayan, Dominic

Men's Lacrosse

Perryman, Jack

Men's Lacrosse

Pharies, Jack

Men's Lacrosse

Pisacano, Vincent

Men's Lacrosse

Sanders, Mason

Men's Lacrosse

Shannon, Jack

Men's Lacrosse

Warner, Graeme

Men's Lacrosse

Westphal, Christian

Men's Swimming and Diving

Biggerstaff, Sam

Men's Swimming and Diving

Ensign-George, Arthur

Men's Swimming and Diving

Hammond, Ben

Men's Swimming and Diving

Killian, Bryan

Men's Swimming and Diving

Lew, Katsumi

Men's Swimming and Diving

Lim, Ethan

Men's Swimming and Diving

Martin, Luke

Men's Swimming and Diving

Oddo, Zee

Men's Swimming and Diving

Stevenson, Tyler

Men's Tennis

Alsup, Owen

Men's Tennis

Brown, Beau

Men's Tennis

Bulow, Matthew

Men's Tennis

Cowan, Ian

Men's Tennis

Duncan,  Luke

Men's Tennis

Dutton, Cy

Men's Tennis

Hadlock, Ben

Men's Tennis

Joiner, Josh

Men's Tennis

Kaplan, Thomas

Men's Tennis

Ko, Alex

Men's Tennis

Maddux, Newcomb

Men's Tennis

Major, Edward Lee

Men's Tennis

Rana, Arpit

Men's Tennis

Slone, Adam

Men's Tennis

Traughber, Hendley

Men's Track and Field

Bastian, Aaron

Men's Track and Field

Burkey, Thomas

Men's Track and Field

Dingle, Noel

Men's Track and Field

Durham, Cameron

Men's Track and Field

Edwards, Andrew

Men's Track and Field

Emery, Alex

Men's Track and Field

Gago, Patrick

Men's Track and Field

Gillis, Noah

Men's Track and Field

Gray, Matthew

Men's Track and Field

Gunner, Henry

Men's Track and Field

Jordan, Thomas

Men's Track and Field

Pfaller, Jake

Men's Track and Field

Ranseen, Robert

Men's Track and Field

Vanorio, Caleb

Men's Track and Field

Williamson, Lucas

Softball

Collins, Melissa

Softball

Fullen, Alana

Softball

Harper, Abigail

Softball

Hawkins, Torey

Softball

Mabbs, Charlotte

Softball

McCue, Riley

Softball

Sharpe, Riley Anne

Softball

Simon, Haley

Softball

Thompson, Sam

Women's Basketball

Bunner, Cheyenne

Women's Basketball

Hicks, Ellen

Women's Basketball

Marcum, Madison

Women's Basketball

Waldo, Sarah

Women's Basketball

Wilson, Kathleen

Women's Golf

Henrie, Allie

Women's Golf

Nolan, Jennaly

Women's Golf

Plourde, Bailey

Women's Track and Field

Allahham, Summer

Women's Track and Field

Bertram, Grace

Women's Track and Field

Bunner, Cheyenne

Women's Track and Field

Coffin, Alexandria

Women's Track and Field

Ferrell, Naomi

Women's Track and Field

Fogle, Amelia

Women's Track and Field

Freeman, Katie

Women's Track and Field

Gibson, Courtney

Women's Track and Field

Hallman, Catherine

Women's Track and Field

Honaker, Olivia

Women's Track and Field

Malloy, Madison

Women's Track and Field

Mangold, Camille

Women's Track and Field

Mira, Ana

Women's Track and Field

Rodenfels, Annie

Women's Track and Field

Steffen, LiAnna

Women's Track and Field

Stowe, Emma

Women's Tennis

Doherty, Hannah

Women's Tennis

English, Grace

Women's Tennis

Hacker, Audrey-Grace

Women's Tennis

Headley, Grace

Women's Tennis

Joiner, Elizabeth

Women's Tennis

Kent, Abigail

Women's Tennis

Rao, Neha

Women's Tennis

Sherman, Katharine

Women's Tennis

Stallings, Caroline

Women's Tennis

Zelichenok, Emily

Women's Swimming and Diving

Akers, Haley

Women's Swimming and Diving

Blankenbeker, Amelia

Women's Swimming and Diving

Doyle, Emily

Women's Swimming and Diving

Engel, Jacquelyn

Women's Swimming and Diving

Foster, Connor

Women's Swimming and Diving

Fryar,  Laura

Women's Swimming and Diving

Gleason, Cat

Women's Swimming and Diving

Grove, Chloe

Women's Swimming and Diving

Holmes, Annie

Women's Swimming and Diving

Keller, Stephanie

Women's Swimming and Diving

Kingery, Savannah

Women's Swimming and Diving

May, Emma

Women's Swimming and Diving

Mette, Makena

Women's Swimming and Diving

Montgomery, Shelby

Women's Swimming and Diving

Ngong, Natalie

Women's Swimming and Diving

Panting, Sierra

Women's Swimming and Diving

Patel, Peyton

Women's Swimming and Diving

Wilson, Megan

Women's Lacrosse

Ali, Sarah

Women's Lacrosse

Burke, Marina

Women's Lacrosse

Haering, Katy

Women's Lacrosse

Hardy, Hannah

Women's Lacrosse

Hardy, Mary Katherine

Women's Lacrosse

Heaney, Clare

Women's Lacrosse

Hulette, McKenna

Women's Lacrosse

Olson, Bre

Women's Lacrosse

Reding, Sloan

Women's Lacrosse

Tacogue, Isabella

Women's Lacrosse

Whitford, Abby

Hendrix

Baseball

Barker, Taylor

Baseball

Barry, John

Baseball

Cooper, Tanner

Baseball

Dehne, Sean

Baseball

Elwell, Garrett

Baseball

Hodgins, Jack

Baseball

Leon, Juan Pablo

Baseball

McAuley, JR

Baseball

Medick, John

Baseball

Orlando, Zachary

Baseball

Orren, Evan

Baseball

Pierce, Austin

Baseball

Rollins, Joshua

Baseball

Seay, Hayden

Baseball

Stoyanow, Andrei

Baseball

Wilson, Tyler

Men's Basketball

Coman, Sean

Men's Basketball

Crawford, Trace

Men's Basketball

Fitch, Carl

Men's Basketball

Link, Jacob

Men's Basketball

Riding, Jake

Men's Basketball

Roberts, William

Men's Basketball

Smith, Preston

Men's Basketball

Stanley, Seth

Men's Basketball

Williams, Tra'Leon

Men's Golf

Andrews, Tucker

Men's Golf

Brezette, Ben

Men's Golf

Cody, Cole

Men's Golf

Lester, Jack

Men's Lacrosse

Adamo, Brett

Men's Lacrosse

Cramer, Cole

Men's Lacrosse

Dachille, Dominic

Men's Lacrosse

Dellinger, Patrick

Men's Lacrosse

Lovelace, Tristan

Men's Lacrosse

Martin, Sam

Men's Lacrosse

Noack, Taylor

Men's Lacrosse

Oliver, Tyler

Men's Lacrosse

Ramos, Elias

Men's Lacrosse

Rolland, Brendan

Men's Lacrosse

Scanlan, Drew

Men's Lacrosse

Schneider, Jackson

Men's Lacrosse

Winter, Gary

Men's Swimming and Diving

De Groodt, Adam

Men's Swimming and Diving

Griffin, Connor

Men's Swimming and Diving

Jenkins, Jonathan

Men's Swimming and Diving

Jiang, David

Men's Swimming and Diving

Parker, Max

Men's Swimming and Diving

Valdivieso, Diego

Men's Tennis

Ballard, Elijah

Men's Tennis

Dana, Henry

Men's Tennis

Eveld, Andrew

Men's Tennis

Hudson, Nathan

Men's Tennis

Lefler, Luke

Men's Tennis

Nair, Nikhil

Men's Tennis

Onitsuka, Connor

Men's Tennis

Payakachat, Sasin

Men's Tennis

Work, Parker

Men's Track and Field

Andress, Nathan

Men's Track and Field

Byrd, Sam

Men's Track and Field

Jones, Levi

Men's Track and Field

McAnally, Ashton

Men's Track and Field

Miller, Michael

Men's Track and Field

Pratt, Tucker

Men's Track and Field

Strunk, Brent

Men's Track and Field

Williams, Caleb

Softball

Brink, Aubrey

Softball

Bryant, Grace

Softball

Bryant, Kinsey

Softball

Colclaser, Avery

Softball

Combs, Stephanie

Softball

Draud, Savannah

Softball

Hendrix, Nicole

Softball

Johnston, Hailey

Softball

Lowry, Brooke

Softball

Mallard, Jordan

Softball

Oglesby, Taylor

Softball

Rivera, Alexis

Softball

Sewell, Karli

Softball

Shaw, Savannah

Softball

Stockalper, Emily

Softball

Teague, Skyler

Softball

White, Kendall

Women's Basketball

Anderson, Maddie

Women's Golf

Dennis, Emelia

Women's Lacrosse

Burroughs, Hannah

Women's Lacrosse

Dasch, Morgan

Women's Lacrosse

Mazzaro, Sophie

Women's Lacrosse

Ramey, Madison

Women's Lacrosse

Watanabe, Alison

Women's Lacrosse

Ybarra, Ashley

Women's Swimming and Diving

Carl, Jordan

Women's Swimming and Diving

Freebairn, Ploy

Women's Swimming and Diving

Ibanez, Veronica

Women's Swimming and Diving

Jones, Laura

Women's Swimming and Diving

Longobardi, Angelique

Women's Swimming and Diving

Lyerly, Bree

Women's Swimming and Diving

Meijer, Carmen

Women's Swimming and Diving

Nicholas, Kirsten

Women's Swimming and Diving

Ozden, Alexis

Women's Swimming and Diving

Schoenecker, Olivia

Women's Swimming and Diving

Tucker, McKenzie

Women's Swimming and Diving

Whitson, Haley

Women's Swimming and Diving

Yarborough, Eberle

Women's Swimming and Diving

Younger, Marni

Women's Tennis

Ayers, Greer

Women's Tennis

Boone, Gwen

Women's Tennis

Eddings, Olivia

Women's Tennis

Glass, Sarah

Women's Tennis

Hoopchuk, Sara

Women's Tennis

Morris, Karen

Women's Tennis

Morris, Sarah

Women's Tennis

Sherman, Rebecca

Women's Tennis

Worsham, Shelby

Women's Track and Field

Allen, Rachel

Women's Track and Field

Blokland, Romee

Women's Track and Field

Boehl, Leah

Women's Track and Field

Chunn, Hayley

Women's Track and Field

Elorza, Yaraseth

Women's Track and Field

Fort, Thalia

Women's Track and Field

Greenwell, Jackie

Women's Track and Field

Kleck, Maggie

Women's Track and Field

Klinkerman, Madelyn

Women's Track and Field

Long, Allison

Women's Track and Field

Mcghee, Rachel

Women's Track and Field

Miller, Sarah

Women's Track and Field

Ramirez, Tali

Women's Track and Field

Shelby, Arielle

Women's Track and Field

Summers, Kiersten

Millsaps

Baseball

Christian Cooper

Baseball

Jimmy Fondren

Baseball

Langston Haden

Baseball

Conner Haynes

Baseball

Jimmy Johnstone

Baseball

Barret Kaul

Baseball

Mason Little

Baseball

Rhone Meche

Baseball

John Houston Robertson

Baseball

Jackson Russo

Baseball

Hayden Williams

Men's Basketball

Andrew Devall

Men's Basketball

Newlon Gillihan

Men's Basketball

She'Chem Grant

Men's Basketball

Joshua Miller

Men's Basketball

Kalvin Spikes

Men's Basketball

Michael Sullivan

Men's Basketball

James Turner

Men's Basketball

Blaise Zeitler

Women's Basketball

Jade Brooks

Women's Basketball

Millicent Butler

Women's Basketball

Megan Donaldson

Women's Basketball

Dia Fortenberry

Women's Basketball

Rebecca Harris

Women's Basketball

Beth Hawkins

Women's Basketball

Taelor Manning

Women's Basketball

Kasi Matthews

Women's Basketball

Gabrielle Moore

Women's Basketball

Amber Newell

Women's Basketball

Andrea Rayford

Women's Basketball

Braxton Thomas

Women's Basketball

Anna Wilson

Men's Golf

Mills McClendon

Men's Golf

Walker Montjoy

Softball

Shauna Blady

Softball

Kendall Carder

Softball

Emily Cook

Softball

Amber Funderburk

Softball

Jordan Lipari

Softball

Leslie Norris

Softball

Katelyn Norse

Softball

Lindsey Osbon

Softball

Cassidy Thrash

Softball

Cameron Trussell

Softball

Brooklyn Wascom

Softball

Kaylee White

Men's Tennis

Brandon Beck

Men's Tennis

Cooper Cearley

Men's Tennis

Carson Doles

Men's Tennis

Alex Gardiner

Men's Tennis

Jacob Niehaus

Men's Tennis

Owen Stovall

Women's Tennis

Tori Barbier

Women's Tennis

Amelia Christy

Women's Tennis

Morris Kelly Clayton

Women's Tennis

Maggie Dabadie

Women's Tennis

Grace Gaskins

Women's Tennis

Sarah Hayek

Women's Tennis

Morgan Jenkins

Women's Tennis

Jillian Sandoz

Women's Tennis

Ella Shields

Women's Tennis

Natalie Toups

Men's Track & Field

Derrick Burt

Men's Track & Field

Zachary Deihl

Men's Track & Field

Trevor Galicki

Men's Track & Field

Maximilian Ostler

Men's Track & Field

James Turner

Women's Track & Field

Isabel Baird

Women's Track & Field

Essence Davis

Women's Track & Field

Miranda Gaupp

Women's Track & Field

Payton Passantino

Women's Track & Field

Ellenor Pickrell

Women's Track & Field

Carolina Teague

Women's Track & Field

Abigail Tew

Women's Track & Field

Christine Ward

Women's Track & Field

Shelby Wilson

Women's Track & Field

Lacee Winfield

Oglethorpe

Baseball

Samuel

Held

Baseball

Richard

Arnold

Baseball

Jordan

Small

Baseball

Dylan

Leonard

Baseball

Ian

Wilson

Baseball

Drew

Snow

Baseball

Devlin

Basinger

Baseball

Jeffrey

Hiner

Baseball

Noah

Cole

Baseball

Cory

Delair

Baseball

Johnathan

Feibus

Men's Basketball

Toritseju

Etiwe

Men's Basketball

Trevor

Gulley

Men's Basketball

Tom

Inungu

Men's Basketball

Ryan

Jenei

Men's Basketball

Tre

Rice

Men's Basketball

Samuel

Schneidmiller

Men's Basketball

Carlos

Sone

Men's Basketball

William

Springer

Men's Basketball

Keagan

Stromberg

Men's Golf

Isley

McClure

Men's Golf

Justin

Rickerson

Men's Golf

Jacob

Thomas

Men's Lacrosse

Collin

Sides

Men's Lacrosse

Jibril

Stapleton

Men's Tennis

David

Benson

Men's Tennis

John

Bielicki

Men's Tennis

Zoe

Raymond

Men's Tennis

Calvin

Schneider

Men's Track and Field

Brett

Amazon

Men's Track and Field

Andrew

Aycock

Men's Track and Field

Toritseju

Etiwe

Men's Track and Field

Nicholas

Evans

Men's Track and Field

Lindsey

Green

Men's Track and Field

Monte

Hahn

Men's Track and Field

Deauntee'

McDuffie

Men's Track and Field

Bryce

McNealey

Men's Track and Field

Rodrigo

Meade

Men's Track and Field

Nnaemeke

Nwosisi

Men's Track and Field

 Thomas

Ridley

Women's Basketball

Karlymarie

Dyer

Women's Basketball

Najlayah

Ellison

Women's Basketball

Elizabeth

Furst

Women's Basketball

Morgan

Grindle

Women's Basketball

Clarissa

Hopkins

Women's Basketball

Maya

Inman

Women's Basketball

Sydnee

Jackson

Women's Basketball

Sydney

Long

Women's Basketball

Hayden

Neal

Women's Basketball

Lauren

Ransom

Women's Basketball

Brooke

Simpson

Women's Basketball

Katherine

Williamson

Women's Golf

Ana

Garcia

Women's Golf

Grace

Hallenbeck

Women's Golf

Katherine

Hanley

Women's Golf

Olivia

Kassian

Women's Golf

Emma

Meadows

Women's Golf

Angelica

Sanchez

Women's Golf

Hailey

Willman

Women's Lacrosse

Rebecca

Bryant

Women's Lacrosse

Precious

Buddington

Women's Lacrosse

Caroline

Chamberlain

Women's Lacrosse

Jordan

Chandler

Women's Lacrosse

Samantha

Chap

Women's Lacrosse

Grace

Collier

Women's Lacrosse

Najlayah

Ellison

Women's Lacrosse

Zoe

Geiger

Women's Lacrosse

Kelly

Hanley

Women's Lacrosse

Emilee

Heffner

Women's Lacrosse

Clarissa

Hopkins

Women's Lacrosse

Jalisa

Kassam

Women's Lacrosse

Dreshona

Mapps-Whitmore

Women's Lacrosse

Indira

Marquez Robles

Women's Lacrosse

Sedaries

Mathis

Women's Lacrosse

Olumeka

Mejeidu

Women's Tennis

Delaney

Abood

Women's Tennis

Elizabeth

Bielicki

Women's Tennis

Emeline

Carter

Women's Tennis

Taylor

Cranford

Women's Tennis

Shannon

Cruz

Women's Tennis

Hannah

Dattilo

Women's Tennis

Charlotte

Disley

Women's Tennis

Lisette

Phillips

Women's Track and Field

Morgan

Davenport

Women's Track and Field

Carrie

Falkenberry

Women's Track and Field

Gabrielle

Huff-Streiter

Women's Track and Field

Kara

Jones

Women's Track and Field

Vivian

Manso

Women's Track and Field

Arielle

Shaw

Women's Track and Field

Courtney

Stuart

Rhodes

Baseball

Nick Bosma

Baseball

Fletcher Brown

Baseball

Jaxon Cady

Baseball

C.J. Carron

Baseball

Tom Coggins

Baseball

Ben Coulthard

Baseball

Matt Dale

Baseball

Jacob Dubs

Baseball

Josh Esclamado

Baseball

Ralph French

Baseball

John Ganucheau

Baseball

Alex Garrett

Baseball

John Gibbs

Baseball

Luke Harjo

Baseball

Will Heurtin

Baseball

Brady John

Baseball

Wood Kimbrough

Baseball

Carter King

Baseball

Jon Lauck

Baseball

Zach Liebenson

Baseball

Trey Mannion

Baseball

John McNair

Baseball

John Medich

Baseball

Patrick Morrison

Baseball

Will Overstreet

Baseball

Sam Roffwarg

Baseball

Seth Rohlwing

Baseball

David Roos

Baseball

Andy Shreves

Baseball

Trey Sledge

Baseball

Ryan Sullivan

Baseball

Jacob Telli

Baseball

Cameron Tinker

Baseball

Ben Wilson

Men's Basketball

Nick De Feria

Men's Basketball

Owen Galvin

Men's Basketball

Preston Giroux

Men's Basketball

Tyler Guest

Men's Basketball

Mac James

Men's Basketball

Colin Minx

Men's Basketball

Kevin Shen

Men's Basketball

Grayson Walker

Men's Basketball

Mitch Weatherford

Men's Basketball

Chris Wheeler

Men's Golf

Hunter Bremer

Men's Golf

Tyler Cohen

Men's Golf

Grant Hill

Men's Golf

Corrie Kuehn

Men's Golf

Vince Wheeler

Men's Lacrosse

Dan Brown

Men's Lacrosse

Tristan Brunet

Men's Lacrosse

Christian Cisneros

Men's Lacrosse

Patrick Doud

Men's Lacrosse

Mac Ference

Men's Lacrosse

Elliot Gorski

Men's Lacrosse

Nathan Hames

Men's Lacrosse

Henry Hasbrouck

Men's Lacrosse

Zach Hogan

Men's Lacrosse

JJ Hoots

Men's Lacrosse

Austin Le

Men's Lacrosse

Andrew Lempner

Men's Lacrosse

Adrian Mann

Men's Lacrosse

James Margraff

Men's Lacrosse

Tyler Milwit

Men's Lacrosse

David Perez

Men's Lacrosse

Will Perryman

Men's Lacrosse

Isaiah Pratt

Men's Lacrosse

Paul Richie

Men's Lacrosse

Matthew Simon

Men's Lacrosse

Andrew Smith

Men's Lacrosse

Alexi Thomas

Men's Lacrosse

Nick Walters

Men's Swimming and Diving

Lucas Bradford

Men's Swimming and Diving

Ben Bryce

Men's Swimming and Diving

Richard Gentry

Men's Swimming and Diving

Ryan Jones

Men's Swimming and Diving

Tanner Martinez

Men's Swimming and Diving

Jose Pastrana

Men's Swimming and Diving

David Pitts

Men's Swimming and Diving

Ian Rappe

Men's Swimming and Diving

Sam Trenner

Men's Tennis

Ricky Chatterjee

Men's Tennis

Ryan Crump

Men's Tennis

Ted Hall

Men's Tennis

Sean Hogan

Men's Tennis

Andrew Morton

Men's Tennis

Frank Stich

Men's Track and Field

Joshua Alexander

Men's Track and Field

Jordan Baker

Men's Track and Field

Jared Briant

Men's Track and Field

Harry DeWitt

Men's Track and Field

Mark Ellenberger

Men's Track and Field

Spencer Fields

Men's Track and Field

Benjamin Freeman

Men's Track and Field

Toler Freyaldenhoven

Men's Track and Field

Brendan Fusco

Men's Track and Field

Finn Giddings

Men's Track and Field

Ben Griffith

Men's Track and Field

Zack Hamstra

Men's Track and Field

Keith Harrison

Men's Track and Field

Ben Hazelwood

Men's Track and Field

Adam Hearn

Men's Track and Field

Robert King

Men's Track and Field

Alex McTaggart

Men's Track and Field

Jack Nichols

Men's Track and Field

Will Notelovitz

Men's Track and Field

Will Raines

Men's Track and Field

Fernando Serrano Alvarado

Men's Track and Field

PJ Settles

Men's Track and Field

Michael Shible

Men's Track and Field

Reece Stevens

Men's Track and Field

Jacob Tiemann

Men's Track and Field

David Vanderwall

Men's Track and Field

Dominic Voehler

Softball

Taylor Clark

Softball

Peyton Clark

Softball

Nikki Greuel

Softball

Jill Healy

Softball

Kendall Henry

Softball

Lauren King

Softball

Anna Kula

Softball

Brianna Maniscalco

Softball

Leslie Matherne

Softball

Abby Pons

Softball

Haley Rath

Softball

Kayla Rose

Softball

Shannon Tierney

Women's Basketball

Kenya Edwards

Women's Basketball

Ellen Hagen

Women's Basketball

Alli Mayeux

Women's Basketball

Caroline Taylor

Women's Basketball

Lindsey Whiteside

Women's Basketball

Allie Young

Women's Golf

Tabitha Diehl

Women's Golf

KK Knight

Women's Golf

Mary Manuel

Women's Golf

Susan Morris

Women's Golf

Annie Paris

Women's Lacrosse

Baylee Barker

Women's Lacrosse

Payton Bennett

Women's Lacrosse

Katie Clark

Women's Lacrosse

Daly Colarossi

Women's Lacrosse

Sarah Delahunt

Women's Lacrosse

Teasha Dogra

Women's Lacrosse

Elizabeth Gaudio

Women's Lacrosse

Casey Glick

Women's Lacrosse

Aubrey Gray

Women's Lacrosse

Annika Hedlund

Women's Lacrosse

KK Mulholland

Women's Lacrosse

Izzy Parker

Women's Lacrosse

Aidan Pike

Women's Lacrosse

Mallika Rao

Women's Lacrosse

Maddi Rubino

Women's Lacrosse

Kaylin Ryan

Women's Lacrosse

Hannah Swinerton

Women's Lacrosse

Emily Washburne

Women's Lacrosse

Meghan Weatherly

Women's Swimming and Diving

Mary Beth Baker

Women's Swimming and Diving

Julianne Chung

Women's Swimming and Diving

Meredith Davies

Women's Swimming and Diving

Aidan Donahue

Women's Swimming and Diving

Hannah Elliott

Women's Swimming and Diving

Kaitlin Gasner

Women's Swimming and Diving

Kendall Gasner

Women's Swimming and Diving

Carly Good

Women's Swimming and Diving

Angie Harri

Women's Swimming and Diving

Allie Hill

Women's Swimming and Diving

Lauren Marotta

Women's Swimming and Diving

Elizabeth McAninch

Women's Swimming and Diving

Lilli Metts

Women's Swimming and Diving

Lily North

Women's Swimming and Diving

Erin Osborne

Women's Swimming and Diving

Brittany Pierce

Women's Swimming and Diving

Stephanie Royer

Women's Swimming and Diving

Saylor Tettleton

Women's Swimming and Diving

Grace Tolan

Women's Swimming and Diving

Emily Ulmer

Women's Swimming and Diving

Lindley Williams

Women's Swimming and Diving

Lauren Yenari

Women's Tennis

Michelle Adan-Pol

Women's Tennis

Dallas Bennett

Women's Tennis

Julia Darkey

Women's Tennis

Caroline Doherty

Women's Tennis

Madeleine McDonald

Women's Tennis

Kate McGough

Women's Tennis

Finn Mullen

Women's Tennis

Mia Mullen

Women's Tennis

Dasha Safarian

Women's Tennis

Tricia Sculco

Women's Tennis

Caroline Yarbrough

Women's Track and Field

Julia Bergquist

Women's Track and Field

Katelynn Bresler

Women's Track and Field

Sara Kate Capel

Women's Track and Field

Maddie Chandler

Women's Track and Field

Maryella Cohn

Women's Track and Field

Grace Cole

Women's Track and Field

Alli Cundiff

Women's Track and Field

Katie Gaffney

Women's Track and Field

Kendall Gasner

Women's Track and Field

Chris Gough

Women's Track and Field

Olivia Jackson

Women's Track and Field

Margaret Larsen

Women's Track and Field

Keira Larson

Women's Track and Field

Ellie McIntyre

Women's Track and Field

Aubrey McKittrick-Troop

Women's Track and Field

Elise Moix

Women's Track and Field

Adrian Pascotto

Women's Track and Field

Abby Polzin

Women's Track and Field

Lauren Roberts

Women's Track and Field

Leda St. Cyr

Women's Track and Field

Hannah Surmon

Women's Track and Field

Marley Wisby

Sewanee

Men's Basketball

Michael Barry

Men's Basketball

Jonny Crumly

Men's Basketball

Mackie Garwood

Men's Basketball

David Johnson

Men's Basketball

Luke Smith

Women's Basketball

Bella Bombassi

Women's Basketball

Winnie Litchfield

Women's Basketball

Kinsley Logan

Women's Basketball

Katie Roth

Women's Basketball

Ashley Stewart

Women's Basketball

Abby Young

Men's Swimming & Diving

Anthony Carbone

Men's Swimming & Diving

Caden Diel

Men's Swimming & Diving

Hayden Everett

Men's Swimming & Diving

Carl Failing

Men's Swimming & Diving

Jed Henrichsen

Men's Swimming & Diving

Owen Pearson

Men's Swimming & Diving

Noah Young

Women's Swimming & Diving

Grace Donner

Women's Swimming & Diving

Anna Hawkins Dulaney

Women's Swimming & Diving

Victoria Kunesch

Women's Swimming & Diving

Isabell Loy

Women's Swimming & Diving

Lucy Rudman

Women's Swimming & Diving

Sarah Stackhouse

Women's Swimming & Diving

Delaney Wood

Baseball

Riley Brandvold

Baseball

Dalton Buckingham

Baseball

Jackson Cook

Baseball

Lucas DeSantis

Baseball

Jack Galanek

Baseball

Matt Holcomb

Baseball

Trey Holland

Baseball

Ryan Lonegan

Baseball

Sully McCreery

Baseball

Max Murray

Baseball

Andrew Naspinski

Baseball

Grayson Nix

Baseball

Will Pesto

Baseball

Josh Roberts

Baseball

Hayden Swisher

Baseball

Jake Woolard

Softball

Kendell Goodrum

Softball

Hanna Judycki

Softball

Peri Prestwood

Softball

Katie Roth

Softball

Miranda Townsend

Softball

Maggie Willis

Men's Golf

Gray Matthews

Men's Golf

Nic Vandeventer

Women's Golf

Natalie Javadi

Women's Golf

Sophie Morrill

Women's Golf

Corinne Parrish

Women's Golf

Mallory Anne Sheehan

Women's Golf

Meghan Symonds

Men's Lacrosse

Daniel Burnum

Men's Lacrosse

George Greer

Men's Lacrosse

Ian Marr

Men's Lacrosse

Kip McGuire

Men's Lacrosse

Drew Mullen

Men's Lacrosse

Ryan Stubits

Men's Lacrosse

Phillip Yonge

Women's Lacrosse

Mallory Bedell

Women's Lacrosse

Anna Comer

Women's Lacrosse

Catherine Crigler

Women's Lacrosse

Anna Day

Women's Lacrosse

Hattie Fogarty

Women's Lacrosse

Grace Fulton

Women's Lacrosse

Sarah Hughes

Women's Lacrosse

Bridget McConville

Women's Lacrosse

Mary Kate Myers

Women's Lacrosse

Jocelyn Riopel

Women's Lacrosse

Caroline Roncalli

Women's Lacrosse

Annie Sherrill

Women's Lacrosse

Phoebe Stirm

Women's Lacrosse

Sarah Strand

Women's Lacrosse

Kelly Thomsen

Women's Lacrosse

Mary Watkins

Women's Lacrosse

Brooke Winfield

Women's Lacrosse

Brianna Young

Women's Lacrosse

Grace Zechman

Men's Tennis

Jordan Brewer

Men's Tennis

Aubrey Davis

Men's Tennis

Jack Gray

Men's Tennis

Sean Halloran

Men's Tennis

Brandon Kali

Men's Tennis

Mac McCullough

Men's Tennis

Zan Meyer

Men's Tennis

Ryan Olps

Women's Tennis

Jordan Besh

Women's Tennis

Mary Jane McCaghren

Women's Tennis

Maura McCrary

Women's Tennis

Catherine Owen

Women's Tennis

Alexandra Smyth

Women's Tennis

Taylor Sprouse

Women's Tennis

Lilly Stephens

Women's Tennis

Sara Thompson

Women's Tennis

Haley Tucker

Men's Track & Field

Buck Allen

Men's Track & Field

Bram Atkins

Men's Track & Field

Jack Barganier

Men's Track & Field

Reid Calhoun

Men's Track & Field

Wilson Lewis

Men's Track & Field

Ford McGovern

Men's Track & Field

Ash Midyett

Men's Track & Field

Rob Mohr

Men's Track & Field

Cameron Noel

Men's Track & Field

Dillon Spann

Women's Track and Field

Sarah Board

Women's Track and Field

Meme Everette

Women's Track and Field

Hannah Faulkner

Women's Track and Field

Katie Hall

Women's Track and Field

Ellie Herron

Women's Track and Field

Anna Hubbard

Women's Track and Field

Reagan Leverett

Women's Track and Field

Clay McKnight

Women's Track and Field

Summer Menefee

Women's Track and Field

Molly Montgomery

Women's Track and Field

Kelsie Schiavone

Women's Track and Field

Elizabeth Shackelford

Women's Track and Field

Isabel Smith


For more information on the Southern Athletic Association, please visit www.SAA-Sports.com. You can also follow the SAA on Twitter and Instagram.